Program

May 14th

  • May 12th
  • May 13th
  • ROOM AROOM BROOM CROOM DROOM E

    09:00-09:45

    Opening Ceremony




    09:00-12:00

    Poster Presentation

    09:45-10:30

    Keynote Session by Philippines




    10:30-12:00

    Special Lecture




    Lunch

    13:00-15:00

    Academic Competition 1. Asian Nuclear Medicine Instructor Challenge

    13:00-15:00

    Free Paper 1. Molecular Probes and Theranostics

    13:00-15:15

    Sino-Japan Joint Seminar on Nuclear Medicine

    13:00-15:15

    Multimodality Molecular Probe Forum (in Mandarin)

    13:00-15:15

    Walking Poster (Oncology)

    15:00-15:15

    Industry Session 1.

    15:00-15:15

    Industry Session 2.

    Coffee Break

    15:30-17:00

    Free Paper 1. Cardiology

    15:30-17:00

    Free Paper 2. Molecular Probes and Theranostics

    15:30-17:00

    Free Paper 3. SPECT and SPECT/CT

    15:30-17:00

    Multimodality Molecular Probe Forum (in Mandarin)

    15:30-17:00

    Walking Poster (Radionuclide Therapy)

  • ROOM AROOM BROOM CROOM DROOM E

    09:00-12:00

    Academic Competition 2. Rising NM Professional Challenge (Part A)

    09:00-12:00

    2nd Cognitive Impairment Symposium (Free Paper 6. Neurology )

    09:00-12:00

    Free Paper 4. PET/CT and PET/MR

    09:00-12:00

    Special Session Cross-Strait Technology Exchange Seminar (in Mandarin)

    09:00-12:00

    Walking Poster (PET/CT and PET/MR)

    Lunch

    13:00-15:00

    Academic Competition 2. Rising NM Professional Challenge (Part B)

    13:00-15:00

    2nd Cognitive Impairment Symposium (Free Paper 6. Neurology )

    13:00-15:00

    Free Paper 4. PET/CT and PET/MR

    13:00-15:00

    Free Paper 5. Radionuclide Therapy

    13:00-15:00

    Walking Poster (SPECT and SPECT/CT)

    Coffee Break

    15:30-16:30

    Closing Ceremony





  • May 12th

    Registration

    Male Female
    Prof. Dr. Mrs. Ms. Mr. Other:
    Yes No

    Already Registered, to log in*

    Forget password